Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Throw Away Carbide Inserts for Long Edge Milling Cutters. Insert Width: 5.2Mm. Grade: P40 for Ref S, Qty: 509
Posting Date: 29 May 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142234534
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7590541
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
THROW AWAY CARBIDE INSERTS FOR LONG EDGE MILLING CUTTERS. INSERT WIDTH: 5.2MM. GRADE: P40 FOR REF SAN
Quantity Required: 509
Start Date: 27-05-2026 10:43 AM
End Date: 10-06-2026 11:00 AM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections