Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Three Phase Electrification Work in 3 Ø Power Supply of Administration Block in Engineering College Baran.
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 17 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131509173
Notice Ref. No.: PWD2526WSOB18313
Tender Value: ₹ 387000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Three Phase Electrification Work In 3 Ø Power Supply Of Administration Block In Engineering College Baran.
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: electric work
NIB Code: PWD2526A4606Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 387000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 05/12/2025
Bid Publish Date: 05/12/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 05/12/2025 11:04 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections