Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Thread Ring Gauge with Start of Thread for Maj. Dia-330 Mm to Drg. No. Cot. G-291 (Rev. -B) for Dha, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146021214
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7837836
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 57450
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
THREAD RING GAUGE WITH START OF THREAD FOR MAJ. DIA-330 MM TO DRG. NO. COT. G-291 (REV. -B) FOR DHA
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 27-07-2026 2:43 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 57450
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections