Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Thread Eyelet P/N 198, Qty: 20 EA, (BOQ Item #360)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146072682
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7835865
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: THREAD EYELET P/N 198
BOQ Title: C26M26R162 Wax Pelletizer Bag Stitching Machine, Sewing Machine as per IS 1610 Stitching Wire for Book Binding Polythene Sealing Machine (V2)
Item Title: 8966155763
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 28-07-2026 10:26 AM
End Date: 07-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: C26M26R162 Wax Pelletizer Bag Stitching Machine
GeMARPTS Searched: Bag Closer Machine (Bag sealing tools or equipment)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections