Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Third Party Protection Audit of Eleven Substations under POWERGRID, Odisha projects
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139104359
Notice Ref. No.: ER2/NT/W-MISC/DOM/EC4/26/03754
Tender Value: ₹ 4036780
Tender EMD: ₹ 81000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Third Party Protection Audit of Eleven Substations under POWERGRID, Odisha projects (Under AM Budget) - [Specification No.: ODP/BB/CNM-4507/LTE-70/25-26].
product_category: Miscellaneous Services
tender_type: Limited
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-04-22, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Mon, 06-Apr-2026 05:45 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Wed, 22-Apr-2026 03:00 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-04-22, Emd Ammount: 81000, Tender_value: 4036780, Tender_fee: 0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections