Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Third-Party Inspection/Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Machinery, Equipm...
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144688038
Notice Ref. No.: SBD-06 2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1149500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 12000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Third-Party Inspection/Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Machinery, Equipments, Review of Qap Etc. for Supplying Irrigation Water for Filling of Various Cd/Ponds Situated Within 3 Km from Existing Main Pipe Line of Sauni Yojana Link-1 Package-1 and 2 (Dist.-Morbi, Taluka-Morbi and Tankara) through Various Dia. Hdpe Pipe and M.S. Pipe Line by Making Connection from Existing Pipeline / Scour Valve with all Allied Works Etc.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-07-2026 16:00
Bid document download End Date : 21-07-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 21-07-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 12, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
2.-F-Vol-1-Pre-Qualification-and-TechnicalTPI-3-Km.pdf
4.-F-Vol-2-Financial-Bid-Price-Bid-3-km-_1.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections