Tender for Thermo-Gravimetric Analyzer for Badam Cmp, Qty: 1

The NTPC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Thermo-Gravimetric Analyzer for Badam Cmp, Qty: 1 in Hazaribag, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5958551 | Ref ID: 115358533). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 25 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Thermo-Gravimetric Analyzer for Badam Cmp, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 25 Feb 2025

Deadline: 12 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115358533

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5958551

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Thermo-Gravimetric Analyzer for BADAM CMP
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 25-02-2025 3:41 PM
End Date: 12-03-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
GeMARPTS Searched: Consumables for Nephelometer Analyzer, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Voice Analyzer Software (V2), Solar Thermo-Reflective Exterior Coating For Cooling Of Roof Top- IS:17218, BET Surface Area Analyzer for Mesoporous Sample, Thermocol Ice box for Medical purposes, Casing of Different Sizes wi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections