Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: The Work of Third-Party Inspection/Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Machi...
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138133010
Notice Ref. No.: 36 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2282300.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The Work of Third-Party Inspection/Project Management Agency for the Services of Project Management, Construction, Supervision and Design Review Insite/Offsite Inspection & Testing of Materials, Machinery, Equipments, Review of Qap for (I) Lifting Water from Panam Reservoir by Intake Well at Sagwada & Alu Village. (Ii) Lifting Water from Santroad Weir. (Iii) Operation and Maintenance of L.I. Project for 5 Years.
Title: Lift Irrigation
Product Category : Survey and Investigation Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2026 17:00
Bid document download End Date : 30-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 30-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 23, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Notice Documents
1-Vol-1-Pre-Qualification-and-technical-Proposal.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections