Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: The Work of Providing/Supplying Trained/Experienced Workers who have Done Fireman Training Course of at Least 6 Months from a Recognized Educational Institution for the Fire Department of Kota Municipal Corporation. (12...
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139849033
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627WSOB01277
Tender Value: ₹ 14312000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The work of providing/supplying trained/experienced workers who have done fireman training course of at least 6 months from a recognized educational institution for the fire department of Kota Municipal Corporation. (for 12 months)
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: fire suppression work NIB Code: DLB2627A0410Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 14312000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 10/04/2026 Bid Publish Date: 16/04/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 16/04/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections