Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: The Work of Making Various Schemes and Tender-negotiations and Typing and Printing Under the Block Using the Computer of the Office Executive Engineer Jan Swa Abhi Department Block Kolayat.
Posting Date: 22 Apr 2025
Deadline: 28 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118040227
Notice Ref. No.: PHE2526WSOB01556
Tender Value: ₹ 199000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The work of making various schemes and tender-negotiations and typing and printing under the block using the computer of the office Executive Engineer Jan Swa Abhi Department Block Kolayat.
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: PHE2526A0655Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 199000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 22/04/2025
Bid Publish Date: 22/04/2025
Available for Public Since Date: 22/04/2025 05:13 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections