Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: The Work of Implementation of Software in Municipal Corporation Balesar Authority and Customizing the Software as Per the Requirement of Municipal Corporation Balesar Authority and Preparing Customized Reports, Nmam for the Financial Year 2026-27...
Posting Date: 02 May 2026
Deadline: 13 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140545852
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627SSOB03480
Tender Value: ₹ 950000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work of implementation of software in Municipality Balesar Authority and customizing the software as per the requirement of Municipality Balesar Authority and preparation of customized reports, preparation of budget report as per Nmam coding for the financial year 2026-27 etc.
Bid Type: services Bid Sub Type: misc. services NIB Code: DLB2627A1233Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 950000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 01/05/2026 Bid Publish Date: 01/05/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 01/05/2026 07:14 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections