Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: The Work of Erection of 132/66Kv, 50 Mva Transformer-3 Bay with Associated Structure/Equipment, Bus Bar Stringing, Jumpering, Earthing Work, Control Wiring at 220Kv Atul Ss under Vapi am under Navsari...
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144645630
Notice Ref. No.: TCNS/TR/ETRM-20/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 1117915.82
Tender EMD: ₹ 11179
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The Work of Erection of 132/66Kv, 50 Mva Transformer-3 Bay with Associated Structure/Equipment, Bus Bar Stringing, Jumpering, Earthing Work, Control Wiring at 220Kv Atul Ss under Vapi am under Navsari Circle Approved under R & M Scheme 25-26.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 06-07-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-07-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-07-2026 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 179
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections