Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: The Work of Designing, Implementation and Monitoring of Landscape Plan, Preparation of Estimates, and Structural Designs for Construction Works with Technical Sanctions, Preparation of Tender Document...
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 02 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143447796
Notice Ref. No.: 03/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The Work of Designing, Implementation and Monitoring of Landscape Plan, Preparation of Estimates, and Structural Designs for Construction Works with Technical Sanctions, Preparation of Tender Documents, Implementation of Special Infrastructures Including Digital Infrastructures for Different Components of Sanskrutik Van with Planning of Ceremonial Events, at Site of Sanskrutik Van, to be Developed by Dahod Social Forestry Division in Dahod District
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Agriculture or Forestry Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 17-06-2026 10:00
Bid document download End Date : 02-07-2026 12:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 02-07-2026 12:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 15, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections