Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: The tender involves the procurement of a Low Energy Linear Accelerator and a Conventional Simulator on a buyback basis for the Radiotherapy department. The original submission date for bids was 08-10-2025, which has been revised to 23-10-2025. The op
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 23 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128400191
Notice Ref. No.: PI(EP)/25-26/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The tender involves the procurement of a Low Energy Linear Accelerator and a Conventional Simulator on a buyback basis for the Radiotherapy department. The original submission date for bids was 08-10-2025, which has been revised to 23-10-2025. The opening date for the bids has also been revised from 09-10-2025 to 24-10-2025.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections