Tender for The tender includes various services such as unloading of...

The THE ASKA CO-OPERATIVE SUGAR INDUSTRIES LTD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for The tender includes various services such as unloading of bottling raw materials, loading of C.L., glass bottle supply, health check-up, bottling, E.N.A., transport of C.L., label & tap, and fire safety. in Aska, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: TENDER CALL NOTICE | Ref ID: 116586014).

The tender is published on 21 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from The tender includes various services such as unloading of bottling raw materials, loading of C.L., glass bottle supply, health check-up, bottling, E.N.A., transport of C.L., label & tap, and fire safety. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar The tender includes various services such as unloading of bottling raw materials, loading of C.L., glass bottle supply, health check-up, bottling, E.N.A., transport of C.L., label & tap, and fire safety. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: The tender includes various services such as unloading of bottling raw materials, loading of C.L., glass bottle supply, health check-up, bottling, E.N.A., transport of C.L., label & tap, and fire safety.

Posting Date: 21 Mar 2025

Deadline: 10 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116586014

Notice Ref. No.: TENDER CALL NOTICE

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

The tender includes various services such as unloading of bottling raw materials, loading of C.L., glass bottle supply, health check-up, bottling, E.N.A., transport of C.L., label & tap, and fire safety.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections