Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: The Procurement of Ivf Medicines
Posting Date: 07 Jun 2025
Deadline: 10 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120487756
Notice Ref. No.: Tender Notice No.9/2025-26/ Miscellaneous /MW/TGMSIDC, Dt:23/05/2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
The Procurement of IVF Medicines
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 06/06/2025 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 10/06/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 06/06/2025 02:07 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Medical
Process Fee : 11800.00(INR)
Notice Documents

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections