Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Thagacpt02/24-25
Posting Date: 18 Mar 2025
Deadline: 25 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116354664
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND8375/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 668605.61
Tender EMD: ₹ 17000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Thagachagere Kitchen Shed Channapatna Bramanipura Village
1. Broken stone aggregate 20 mm size.., Qty: 8.03 Cum, Amt: 10706.66
2. Coarse sand (zone III).., Qty: 27.50 Cum, Amt: 40589.56
3. Portland Cement.., Qty: 11.25 Tonne, Amt: 65918.56
4. Mixer (concrete) - 1 Cum Capacity.., Qty: 1.55 Day, Amt: 3687.79
5. Mixer (concrete small used in culvert).., Qty: 15.31 Hour, Amt: 5647.88
6. Mason Class I (with too...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 17000.00
Est Amt: 668605.61
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections