Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Tggenco - Ktps Vii Stage - P31 -Chp-Em- Procurement of Electronic Speed Switch Module with Sensor Probe - Quotation Called for - Reg. Tender Category Products
Posting Date: 20 Dec 2025
Deadline: 09 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132433853
Notice Ref. No.: 301/25-26/CE/O&M/KTPS- VII Stage/P31/CHP/EM
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TGGENCO - KTPS VII Stage - P31 -CHP-EM- Procurement of Electronic Speed Switch Module with Sensor Probe - Quotation called for - Reg. Tender Category Products
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
20/12/2025 10:30 AM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
09/01/2026 03:30 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
120
Tender Category : Products
Type of Work : Instrumentation & Controls spares
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections