Tender for Testosterone Control, Qty: 6 PACKS, (BOQ Item #60)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Testosterone Control, Qty: 6 PACKS, (BOQ Item #60) in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7263448 | Ref ID: 137247478). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 458640.

The tender is published on 06 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Bid for Reagents of Immunoassay Analyzer Vitros Make, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Electrolyte Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples Immunoass... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Bid for Reagents of Immunoassay Analyzer Vitros Make, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Electrolyte Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples Immunoass... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Testosterone Control, Qty: 6 PACKS, (BOQ Item #60)

Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026

Deadline: 27 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 137247478

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7263448

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 458640

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: REFER TO THE SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT ATTACHED IN THE BID
BOQ Title: Boq Bid for Reagents of Immunoassay Analyzer Vitros Make, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Electrolyte Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples Immunoass...
Item Title: Testosterone Control
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: PACKS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 125
Start Date: 06-03-2026 10:46 AM
End Date: 27-03-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 458640
BOQ Title: BOQ BID FOR REAGENTS OF IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER VITROS MAKE
GeMARPTS Searched: Process Calibrator, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Temperature calibrator, OTI / WTI Calibrator, Pressure Calibrator, water baths, Hand Held Calibrator, High End Desktop Computer, Slip Gauge Calibrator, Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per I...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections