Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Testing of Electrical Equipment Like Transformer, Switchgear Installed at New Substation of Pahargora of Mohanpur Colliery under Salanpur Area.
Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025
Deadline: 08 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130904729
Notice Ref. No.: GM/SLN/E&M/Quotation/25-26/71
Tender Value: ₹ 101362.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Testing of Electrical Equipment Like Transformer, Switchgear Installed at New Substation of Pahargora of Mohanpur Colliery under Salanpur Area.
Date of Tender Opening : 08-Dec-2025
Estimated Cost : 101, 362.00
Product Category : E and M
Tender Value in ₹ : 101, 362.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 300.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date :
Bid Submission End Date : 08-Dec-2025
Bid Opening Date : 08-Dec-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections