Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Testing and Commissioning works for "Engineering, Supply, Installation and Testing & Commissioning works for "Construction of 220kV SC line in parallel to the existing line through Underground Cable f...
Posting Date: 25 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138430343
Notice Ref. No.: CPC-70/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 44776622
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Testing and Commissioning works for "Engineering, Supply, Installation and Testing & Commissioning works for "Construction of 220kV SC line in parallel to the existing line through Underground Cable for 400/220kV, 500MVA ICT at New-Duburi GSS" on Turnkey Contract Basis Testing and Commissioning works for "Engineering, Supply, Installation and Testing & Commissioning works for "Construction of 220kV SC line in parallel to the existing line through Underground Cable for 400/220kV, 500MVA ICT at New-Duburi GSS" on Turnkey Contract Basis
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections