Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Terms of References for the Selection of Architect/Firm from Empanelled Architects under Category (I) and above for Estimate for Construction of Dog Shelter at Killa No. 23/20, 23/21, 24/25, Situated ...
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146918365
Notice Ref. No.: EE-7/MCG/2026/TOR/22553 dt. 10.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Terms of References for the Selection of Architect/firm from Empanelled Architects under category (I) and above for Estimate for Construction of Dog Shelter at Killa No. 23/20, 23/21, 24/25, situated in the revenue estate of Village Kadarpur, Ward N
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Haryana Government||Urban Local Bodies||MC Gurgaon
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Tender
Contract Type: Empanelment
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Aug-2026 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Aug-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 18-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 50, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 1
Tender Fee in ₹: 2, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections