Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Tent Related Items for Various Camps, Workshops, National Festivals (For Rent)
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 10 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142604274
Notice Ref. No.: MHS2627GSRC01380
Tender Value: ₹ 250000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tent related items for various camps, workshops, national festivals (for rent)
Bid Type: goods Bid Sub Type: misc. consumable goods NIB Code: MHS2627A1030Bid Pattern: Rate Contract Bid Amount: 250000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 2 Bid Uploaded Date: 02/06/2026 Bid Publish Date: 02/06/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 02/06/2026 04:30 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections