Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Tenders For The Supply Of Computer Systems
Posting Date: 21 Feb 2026
Deadline: 03 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136304532
Notice Ref. No.: RD/2025-26/IND0254
Tender Value: ₹ 60.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 32500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Computer Systems
1. TVS KEYBOARD, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. MONITOR 24 INCH, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 10.00
3. All-In-One Desktop-01, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 10.00
4. Mouse, Qty: 15.00 No, Amt: 15.00
5. Scanner-01, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 5.00
6. Printer, Qty: 8.00, Amt: 8.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 32500.00
Est Amt: 60.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections