Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Tenders are invited for the supply, installation, integration, testing, and commissioning of a Customized Ceiling Decorative Lighting System at the 'Gallery- G100', APJ Abdul Kalam Science City, Patna.
Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025
Deadline: 08 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128486005
Notice Ref. No.: CMD 007.12.74 (WORKS)/25-26/46
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for the supply, installation, integration, testing, and commissioning of a Customized Ceiling Decorative Lighting System at the 'Gallery- G100', APJ Abdul Kalam Science City, Patna.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections