Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender Work for “Hydraulic Testing and Refilling of Abc Stored Pressure Types of Fire Extinguishers & Co2 Gas Cartridge of Htps, Cspgcl, Korba West”.
Posting Date: 25 Oct 2025
Deadline: 14 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128869112
Notice Ref. No.: No. 021-1710/Misc./TM-III/UTW-2096/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 366345.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 3663.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender work for “Hydraulic Testing and Refilling of ABC stored Pressure types of Fire Extinguishers & CO2 gas cartridge of HTPS, CSPGCL, Korba West”.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 366345.00/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 3663.00/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 14/11/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 14/11/2025 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFx No. 8100046744
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections