Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender Work for “Assistance Services in Day to Day Office Computer Work at Hbhps Machadoli”.
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146619339
Notice Ref. No.: No. 021-10/Misc./HBHPS/UTW-193/2026/ 3232/ Korba date 10.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 229976.10
Tender EMD: ₹ 2300
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Work for “Assistance services in day to day office computer work at HBHPS Machadoli”.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 229976.10/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2300/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 17/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 17/08/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFx No. 8100052823
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections