Tender for Tender Uploaded on Cppp for Purchase of Various Contrast ...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tender Uploaded on Cppp for Purchase of Various Contrast Media and Rfa Catheters on One Year Rc Basiswith Tender No. 01/Cnc/Crandei/25-26/Rc Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_865757_1 Dated 23.06.2025 En... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 01/CNC/CRandEI/25-26/RC vide CPPP tender ID: 2025_AIMSD_865757_1 | Ref ID: 121615750).

The tender is published on 26 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender Uploaded on Cppp for Purchase of Various Contrast Media and Rfa Catheters on One Year Rc Basiswith Tender No. 01/Cnc/Crandei/25-26/Rc Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_865757_1 Dated 23.06.2025 En... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender Uploaded on Cppp for Purchase of Various Contrast Media and Rfa Catheters on One Year Rc Basiswith Tender No. 01/Cnc/Crandei/25-26/Rc Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_865757_1 Dated 23.06.2025 En... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Tender Uploaded on Cppp for Purchase of Various Contrast Media and Rfa Catheters on One Year Rc Basiswith Tender No. 01/Cnc/Crandei/25-26/Rc Vide Cppp Tender Id 2025_Aimsd_865757_1 Dated 23.06.2025 En...

Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025

Deadline: 23 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 121615750

Notice Ref. No.: 01/CNC/CRandEI/25-26/RC vide CPPP tender ID: 2025_AIMSD_865757_1

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender uploaded on CPPP for Purchase of various contrast media and RFA catheters on one year RC basiswith Tender no. 01/CNC/CRandEI/25-26/RC vide CPPP tender ID 2025_AIMSD_865757_1 dated 23.06.2025 End date 23.07.2025 Pre-bid meeting date 27.06.2025 at 02.00 PM CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 23/06/2025
Date of Closing : 23-07-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections