Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Tender Uploaded on Cpp Portal against Tender No. 154/Cnc/Ns/2025-26 (Cppp Tender Id2026_Aimsd_908775_1 on 15.05.2026 Prebid Meeting Date 20.05.2026. Bid Submission End Date 15.06.2026 for Purchase Of....
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141351142
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: ICB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender uploaded on CPP portal against Tender no. 154/CNC/NS/2025-26 (CPPP Tender ID2026_AIMSD_908775_1 on 15.05.2026 Prebid meeting date 20.05.2026. Bid submission end date 15.06.2026 for purchase of Radio Frequency Ablation System for Neurosurgery-01 no., CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 15-05-2026♦Global/Open Tender
Date of Closing : 15-06-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections