Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Tender for Supply of Sodium Sulphite
Posting Date: 14 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145081275
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7769428
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for supply of Sodium Sulphite
Tender Type:- Limited Category:- Chemicals or Minerals Important Dates:- Tender Anouncement Date: 11/07/2026, 15:00:00 Document Collection Date: 21/07/2026, 16:00:00 Tender Opening Date: 21/07/2026, 16:30:00 Tender Date: 11/07/2026, 15:00:00 Tender Closing Date: 21/07/2026, 16:00:00 Originating City / Date:- Chennai / 21/07/2026, 16:30:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections