Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing &Commissioning Work for Sub. Pump Sethaving Discharge Capacity of 50 M3/Hr. &60 M3/Hr., 160 Meter Head with Ele.-Mech.Accessories at Different Bore Wells Insou...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2025
Deadline: 18 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123699814
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 9150648.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 91600
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Supply, Installation, Testing &Commissioning Work for Sub. Pump Sethaving Discharge Capacity of 50 M3/Hr. &60 M3/Hr., 160 Meter Head with Ele.-Mech.Accessories at Different Bore Wells Insouth Zone, Amc.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 31-07-2025 16:30
Bid document download End Date : 18-08-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-08-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 91, 600
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections