Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Supply of Idmt Relay under Limbdi Division
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2025
Deadline: 10 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121947728
Notice Ref. No.: E-NIVIDA 06/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 100000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Supply of Idmt Relay under Limbdi Division
Form of Contract : Supply
Product Category : Electrical Goods/Equipment
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 02-07-2025 18:10
Bid document download End Date : 10-07-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 10-07-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections