Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Tender for Supply of Equipment Material, Design, Erection, Testing Commissioning for Sop to Improvement and Augmentation of Lis Bharoli Phase-Ii 1 No. Tube Well of 15 Hp at Village Pant in Electrical ...
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144877022
Notice Ref. No.: JED-E-34/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 6869
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Jed-E-34/2026-27
Tender for Supply of equipment material, design, erection, testing commissioning for SOP to improvement and augmentation of LIS Bharoli Phase-II 1 No. tube well of 15 HP at village Pant in Electrical section Bharoli under ESD HPSEBL No-I Jawalamukhi
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) CZ Mandi||SE(OP) Hamirpur||Sr. Xen (E) Jawalamukhi
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Jul-2026 10:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 17-Jul-2026 11:30 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 17-Jul-2026 11:30 AM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Jul-2026 02:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 6, 869
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections