Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for Supply of 400A Dc Clamp Meter at 400Kv S/S Dn., Csptcl, Dhamtari (Kurud).
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143937278
Notice Ref. No.: 02-20/Tender/T-51/301 dt. 24.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 25000
Tender EMD: ₹ 500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for supply of 400A DC Clamp Meter at 400KV S/s Dn., CSPTCL, Dhamtari (Kurud).
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 500/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 15/07/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 15/07/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections