Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Sitc Work of Borewell Subpump Sets having Discharging Capacity of 70M³/Hr @ 190 Mts. Head with Related Electrical & Mechanical Accessories at Isolated Borwells of Water Operation North West...
Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134124981
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 19638717.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 196390
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Sitc Work of Borewell Subpump Sets having Discharging Capacity of 70M³/Hr @ 190 Mts. Head with Related Electrical & Mechanical Accessories at Isolated Borwells of Water Operation North West-South West Zone of Amc
Tender for Sitc Work of Borewell Subpump Sets having Discharging Capacity of 70 Meter Cube Per Hour at 190 Mts. Head with Related Electrical & Mechanical Accessories at Isolated Borwells of Water Operation North West - South West Zone of Amc
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 22-01-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 09-02-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 09-02-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 196, 390
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections