Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Bihar
Summary: Tender for selection of agency to setup an information technology program management unit (IT-PMU) to manage, maintain, Data entry and provide technical assistance for the Health Infrastructure Online...
Posting Date: 09 Jan 2025
Deadline: 28 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112894015
Notice Ref. No.: BMSIC/2024-25/IT-03
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for selection of agency to setup an information technology program management unit (IT-PMU) to manage, maintain, Data entry and provide technical assistance for the Health Infrastructure Online...
Tender for selection of agency to setup an information technology program management unit (IT-PMU) to manage, maintain, Data entry and provide technical assistance for the Health Infrastructure Online...
Detail desc:Tender for selection of agency to setup an information technology program management unit (IT-PMU) to manage, maintain, Data entry and provide technical assistance for the Health Infrastructure Online Monitoring System (HIOMS).
Tender Creator : Mr Sunil Singh (General Manager)
Bid Parts : 2
System Tender No. : 85984
Procurement Category : IT-Related-works
Tender Type : Open Tender
Minimum Number Of Bids : 2
Ranking Sequence : L1 Ranking
Tender Issuing Authority : SUNIL KUMAR SINGH (GM (Logistics))
Category : ITEM RATE
Estimated Value Visibility Flag : N
Tender Call No. : }
Offer Validity Days : 180
Tender Approving Authority : SUNIL KUMAR SINGH (GM (Logistics))
NIT : BMSIC/2024-25/IT-03, Tender for selection of agency to setup an information technology program management unit (IT-PMU) to manage, maintain, Data entry and provide technical assistance for the Health Infrastructure Online Monitoring System (HIOMS).
Tender Fee : 11800
Tender Processing Fee : 590
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections