Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Tender for Sale of Miscellaneous Scrap Materials 2025-26
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025
Deadline: 05 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120213595
Notice Ref. No.: HLL/KFC/SALES/MISCALLANEOUS-SCRAP/05/2025-26 Date: 09.05.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cut Foil waste, Plastic/PVC core of Foil Pieces of Hooping Strap, Used Polythene Bags Other Miscellaneous Plastic scrap, EVA Ring & sacks (Used for packing etc ), FROM OUR PRIMISES for a period of one year
ePublished Date 09-05-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Start Date 09-05-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Closing Date 05-06-2025 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date 05-06-2025 03:30 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections