Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Tender for Replacement of Existing Centralized Hvac System by New Technology (Bluestar/Hitachi/Voltas Make) 11 Tr Air-Cooled Centralized Hvac System with Gas R-410A” at 400Kv R.S. New Koyna.
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 06 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130542233
Notice Ref. No.: 7000038226
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Replacement of Existing Centralized Hvac System by New Technology (Bluestar/Hitachi/Voltas Make) 11 Tr Air-Cooled Centralized Hvac System with Gas R-410A” at 400Kv R.S. New Koyna.
Start date : 21-11-2025
End date : 06-12-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections