Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for Replacement of Damaged Single Core Power Cable 253 Dt at Various Location Undr Hasoud & Chhapora D/C of Ae (S/D) Hasoud Pr No. 10071783)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147015994
Notice Ref. No.: EE(O&M)/HSD /Tender /2026-27/ T-01 /526 Date 11.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 351995
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TENDER FOR replacement of damaged single core power cable 253 DT AT VARIOUS LOCATION UNDR HASOUD & CHHAPORA D/C of AE (S/D) HASOUD PR No. 10071783)
Issuing Office: EE(O&M) Div HASOUD
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-11 17:19:07
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-31 14:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-31 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections