Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for Replacement of Damaged Single Core Power Cable 121 no Dt at Various Location Undr Adbhar D/C of Ae (S/D) Sakti Pr No. 10071782)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147016013
Notice Ref. No.: EE(O&M)/SKT /Tender /2026-27/ T-11 /1728 Date 11.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 180810
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
TENDER FOR replacement of damaged single core power cable 121 NO DT AT VARIOUS LOCATION UNDR ADBHAR D/C of AE (S/D) SAKTI PR No. 10071782)
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer (O&M) Dn. CSPDCL SAKTI
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-11 15:47:39
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-31 14:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-31 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections