Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for Replacement of 190 Nos. Dt for Smart Dt Meter Installation at Various Places under Dewadand D/C under O&M Dn. Manendragarh under Baikunthpur Circle, Distt-Mcb(C.G.).
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147040400
Notice Ref. No.: E.E./(O&M)/MDGR/26-27/T-07/1212
Tender Value: ₹ 170203
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for replacement of 190 Nos. DT for Smart Dt meter installation at various places under Dewadand D/C under O&M Dn. Manendragarh Under Baikunthpur Circle, Distt-MCB(C.G.).
Issuing Office: The EE(O&M) Dn CSPDCL Manendragarh
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-11 19:19:38
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-20 14:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-20 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections