Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Tender for Remote Control Unit/Nozzle/Monitor at Bpcl Mumbai Refinery
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2025
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112952643
Notice Ref. No.: 1000428340
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Remote Control Unit/Nozzle/Monitor at Bpcl Mumbai Refinery
Procurement Category : Goods
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 13-12-2024 17:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 17-01-2025 14:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 13-12-2024 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-01-2025 14:00
Technical Bid Opening : 17-01-2025 14:01
Priced Bid Opening :
Tender Type :Single Tender
Tender Category : Item Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections