Tender for Tender Published on Cppp with Tender No. 91/Cnc/Ns/2025-2...

The ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES (AIIMS), NEW DELHI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Tender Published on Cppp with Tender No. 91/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Id 2025_Aimsd_884499_1 on 06.11.2025 End Date 05.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery Fo... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Tender no. 91/CNC/NS/2025-26/st. vide CPPP ID: 2025_AIMSD_884499_1 | Ref ID: 129772309).

The tender is published on 08 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Tender Published on Cppp with Tender No. 91/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Id 2025_Aimsd_884499_1 on 06.11.2025 End Date 05.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery Fo... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Tender Published on Cppp with Tender No. 91/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Id 2025_Aimsd_884499_1 on 06.11.2025 End Date 05.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery Fo... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Tender Published on Cppp with Tender No. 91/Cnc/Ns/2025-26/St. Vide Cppp Id 2025_Aimsd_884499_1 on 06.11.2025 End Date 05.12.2025 for Purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery Fo...

Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025

Deadline: 05 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129772309

Notice Ref. No.: Tender no. 91/CNC/NS/2025-26/st. vide CPPP ID: 2025_AIMSD_884499_1

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tender published on CPPP with Tender no. 91/CNC/NS/2025-26/st. vide CPPP ID 2025_AIMSD_884499_1 on 06.11.2025 End date 05.12.2025 for purchase of Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery for Neurosurgery (Kerrison Rongeurs) for CNC, AIIMS, New Delhi-29
Tender Category : Global/Open Tender
Date of Uploading : 06/11/2025
Date of Closing : 05-12-2025

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

NIT_91.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections