Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Tender for Providing Customer Clearance Services for Clearance of Imported Materials/Cargo/Consignments from Customs/ Port and Transporting, Delivering the Material to Bpcl Plants, Locations on Arc Ba...
Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025
Deadline: 06 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129194094
Notice Ref. No.: 1000444464
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Providing Customer Clearance Services for Clearance of Imported Materials/Cargo/Consignments from Customs/ Port and Transporting, Delivering the Material to Bpcl Plants, Locations on Arc Basis for a Period of Three Years
Procurement Category : Services
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 30-10-2025 17:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 06-11-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 30-10-2025 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 06-11-2025 17:00
Technical Bid Opening : 06-11-2025 17:01
Priced Bid Opening :
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 30-10-2025 17:00
PreBid Clarification End Date : 01-11-2025 16:00
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections