Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Tender for Providing and Fixing Pvc Louvers Wall Panelling for Division Office under Electrical Division, Hpsebl Mandi. Ch. To- Ts 72/21-22 Se
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2025
Deadline: 03 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121418354
Notice Ref. No.: MED/M-III-32/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 123309
Tender EMD: ₹ 1233
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Med/M-Iii-32/2025-26
Tender for Providing and Fixing PVC Louvers wall panelling for Division Office under Electrical Division, HPSEBL Mandi. Ch. To- TS 72/21-22 SE
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) CZ Mandi||SE(OP) Mandi||Sr. Xen (E) Mandi
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 90
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Jun-2025 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 03-Jul-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 03-Jul-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 04-Jul-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 233
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 23, 309
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections