Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Tender for Prov. Permanent Dtrs Double Pole Structure Foundation by Providing C/O Pcc Work under Esd Mubarikpur. Ch. to Ndrf under Pdna (Bid No. Ged-191/2025-26)
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2026
Deadline: 02 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136495244
Notice Ref. No.: GED-191/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 451715
Tender EMD: ₹ 4517
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for prov. Permanent DTRs double pole Structure foundation by providing C/o PCC work under ESD Mubarikpur. Ch. To NDRF under PDNA (Bid No. GED-191/2025-26)
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) CZ Hamirpur||SE (OP) Una||Sr. Xen Gagret
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: N.A.
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 180
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 24-Feb-2026 06:05 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-Mar-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-Mar-2026 05:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Mar-2026 12:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 4, 517
Tender Value in ₹: 4, 51, 715
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections