Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Tender for Procurement of Suture Materials, Mesh and Skin Stapler Etc., Items
Posting Date: 25 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136547158
Notice Ref. No.: DMC(D-H&H)/CMS/09/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 32961614.30
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 7080
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Procurement of Suture Materials, Mesh and Skin Stapler Etc., Items
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Goods
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 25-02-2026 10:30
Bid document download End Date : 17-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 17-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 1
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 7, 080
Notice Documents
PRICE-BID-T-NO-09-25-26-WITH-EMD.pdf
PRICE-BID-T-NO-09-2025-26-WITH-EMD.xlsx
SAMPLE-FORMAT-TENDER-09-25-26.pdf
SAMPLE-FORMAT-TENDER-09-25-26.xls
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections