Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Tender for Procurement of Spares for Elgi Make Air Compressor Model E160-9 for Annual Preventive Maintenance at Ai Engineering Services Limited, Old Airport, Santacruz (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 40002...
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125642174
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for Procurement of Spares for ELGI Make Air Compressor Model E160-9 for Annual Preventive Maintenance at AI Engineering Services Limited, Old Airport, Santacruz (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra - 400029. (Gem Portal Bid No: GEM/2025/B/6639501)
Rev. No. : 0
Start Date : 03-Sep-2025
Deadline : 24-Sep-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections