Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Tender for the Procurement of Apple Iphone 16 Pro Max Mobile Handset.
Posting Date: 07 May 2025
Deadline: 27 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118724281
Notice Ref. No.: 01-01/ EE(Sec.)/ TS-209/2377
Tender Value: ₹ 75000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for the procurement of Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max mobile handset.
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1500
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 27/05/2025 03:00PM
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 27/05/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections