Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Tender for Procurement of 7, 000 Km 24F Adss of Cable Type A-I (Semi Dry Core Without Ice Loading) & 400 Km 24F Adss of Cable Type A-Ii (Semi Dry Core with Ice Loading).
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2025
Deadline: 22 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117074742
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6046051 dated 01.04.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender for procurement of 7, 000 Km 24F ADSS OF cable Type A-I (Semi Dry Core without ice loading) & 400 Km 24F ADSS OF cable Type A-II (Semi Dry Core with ice loading).
Publish date : 01-04-2025
Tender Submission Date : 22-04-2025 AT 12:30
Department : Cables
Tender Submission Date : 22-04-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections